County Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Department Phone Ext. E-Mail
Addison Jennifer Program Manager - Eligibility / Employment Services Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Alward Amy Deputy Probation Officer Probation 135 Contact person by email
Anderson Kristalynne Director of Environmental Health Building and Planning Contact person by email
Angelone Mario Program Manager - Child Protective Services Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Angspatt Dow Triage Manager Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Atterberry Carolyn Deputy Probation Officer Probation 150 Contact person by email
Barber Rebecca Administrative Clerk II Solid Waste 100 Contact person by email
Barcellona Julie Assistant County Clerk/Recorder/Assessor Assessor Contact person by email
Berry Jim Vehicle Abatement Officer Vehicle Abatement 161 Contact person by email
Bickle Angie Auditor Controller Auditor Contact person by email
Blanchard Angela Ag Biologist/Inspector Ag/Division of Weights and Measures 110 Contact person by email
Bradford Thomas Deputy Probation Officer Probation 158 Contact person by email
Braxton Amanda Public Health Analyst II Health and Human Services 118 Contact person by email
Braz Alida Administrative Clerk II Solid Waste Contact person by email
Brown Cameron Public Health Analyst Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Camacho Robi Administrative Services Officer Solid Waste 103 Contact person by email
Case Deborah Accounting Technician General Services 174 Contact person by email
Cody Denice Senior Accounting Technician Elections Contact person by email
Coffey Pam Accounting Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Cooper Rebecca Loss Prevention Specialist I Risk Management Contact person by email
Cottone DeAnna Supervising Account Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Cottone Michael Program Manager/Chief Deputy Public Guardian Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Daly Donna District Attorney District Attorney Contact person by email
Dickey Jeff Building Inspector/Code Enforcement Officer Building and Planning 5 Contact person by email
Dobbs Tim Supervising Deputy Probation Officer Probation 122 Contact person by email
Duong Tuee Deputy Probation Officer Probation 127 Contact person by email
Floerke Lance Assistant Chief Probation Officer Probation 136 Contact person by email
Flores Maria Employment Training Worker II Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Forslund Kirsten Health Education Specialist Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Forth Kelly Administrative Clerk Building and Planning 8 Contact person by email
Freeman Robin Employment Services Supervisor Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Gaffney Christine Senior Account Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Graham Katie Medical Records Coordinator Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Hamilton Josh Deputy Probation Officer Probation 138 Contact person by email
Haney Bruce Sheriff Sheriff Contact person by email
Hanover Ruth Administrative Coordinator Building and Planning 4 Contact person by email
Hawkins Suzie Administrative Coordinator Administration Contact person by email
Hedtke Bella Assistant Planner Building and Planning 5 Contact person by email
Hubbard Leslie Deputy Director of Planning Building and Planning 3 Contact person by email
Jones Chelsey Accounting Technician Auditor Contact person by email
Klein Debra Deputy Director For Clinical Services Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Lindley Greg Deputy Probation Officer Probation 131 Contact person by email
Lott Troy Solid Waste Technician Solid Waste 112 Contact person by email
Marshall-Winks Brian Deputy Director for Business Services Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Martin Carol Personnel Technician Human Resources Contact person by email
Martin Michael Assistant Auditor Auditor Contact person by email
McMullen Jerilyn Administrative Coordinator II Human Resources Contact person by email
Meagher Patrick Veterans Services Officer Veterans Contact person by email
Morallis Ben Code Compliance Specialist Building and Planning 7 Contact person by email
Munoz-McCormick Rachel Revenue Recovery Officer Probation 121 Contact person by email
Nelson Shelly Human Resources Director Human Resources Contact person by email
O'Neill Noel Behavioral Health Director Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Park David Senior Information Systems Specialist Information Technology 3 Contact person by email
Perrone Michelle Administrative Specialist Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Potts Mark Solid Waste Technician Solid Waste 116 Contact person by email
Prentice David County Counsel County Counsel Contact person by email
Prince Bethany Environmental Health Specialist Building and Planning 4 Contact person by email
Proctor Kim Deputy Clerk/Recorder Clerk Recorder Contact person by email
Rader Diane Deputy Director of Solid Waste Solid Waste 107 Contact person by email
Reese Theressa Revenue Recovery Officer Probation 159 Contact person by email
Reid Dan Information Systems Specialist III Information Technology 2 Contact person by email
Reimer Karen Quality Assurance and Compliance Coordinator Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Richards Robert Information Systems Specialist II Information Technology 1 Contact person by email
Rogers Tim Chief Probation Officer Probation Contact person by email
Sanger Rachel Senior Fiscal Analyst Probation 124 Contact person by email
Santiago Jim Chief Building Official Building and Planning Contact person by email
Scribner Amy APS Supervisor Health and Human Services Contact person by email
Seiller Sue Gate Attendant Solid Waste Contact person by email
Singleton Michael Network Administrator Information Technology 5 Contact person by email
Siverts Christine Administrative Clerk Building and Planning 7 Contact person by email
Smith Cody Code Compliance Specialist Building and Planning 6 Contact person by email
Tillinghast Jessica Administrative Coordinator Building and Planning 3 Contact person by email
Trujillo Rebecca Agency Coordinating Manager/QAM Behavioral Health Contact person by email
Wheeler Andrea Deputy Probation Officer Probation 156 Contact person by email
White Shanna County Clerk/Recorder/Assessor Clerk Recorder Contact person by email
Wood Rachel Administrative Coordinator Building and Planning 6 Contact person by email
Woodman Maddy Appraiser Assessor Contact person by email